Straight VOD Gay VOD

Featured Products

Cassidy Blue
Cassidy Blue
Cassidy Blue
View Cassidy Blue's Media:

AKA: Cassidy Blew

Cassidy Blue was born on February 25, 1986. She is a busty blonde that got her start in the industry in 2005. At the age of nineteen Cassidy began shooting films for the hottest studios in the industry. Although she is meatier than your average adult star she is very much sought after for her large, natural 36D breasts. Cassidy may appear to be the sweet girl next door, but she is very much a wild child who got into the industry out of boredom. She has both nipples pierced as well as her navel. She also loves tattoos and has large butterflies tattoos on her hipbones and also a large color tat on her back. Outside from shooting films Cassidy is the owner of Cassidy’s CoEds, a company that allows you to hire girls for bachelor parties, private parties, couples’ shows, strip-o-grams, etc. However it is not an escort services and none of the twelve girls that work for her are available for sex. Cassidy also has a non-industry job and is a student at a local university. Even though she is an extremely busy young lady she always finds time to appear in films as well as on various online sites.

Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds