Straight VOD Gay VOD

Featured Products

Missy Monroe
Missy Monroe
Missy Monroe
Date of Birth:
5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
121 lbs (54 kg)
View Missy Monroe's Media:

aka : Missy Marie

Monroe began working in the adult entertainment field in 2003 when she became a topless dancer and began working for the very famous club, Cheetah's. In April of 2003 she began to do some nude modeling. It was shortly after that when she began shooting adult movies. In late 2003, Monroe got involved in a romantic relationship with a man from Los Angeles and stopped working in the industry altogether. The relationship fizzled in April of the next year, however, and Monroe returned to the pornographic arena with a vengeance. In 2004, she received an XRCO Award for Best Group Sex Scene for the movie Baker’s Dozen 2. Since that time she has been involved with many studios including Mercenary Films, Digital Sin, and Devil’s Hardcore. Monroe is known for her ultra-hardcore style and loves to have rough anal sex. Monroe has been known to do a few DP movies as well such as DP A Teen 3 and Double Teamed 2. She has stated that she was very promiscuous in high school, having slept with over 150 partners by the time she graduated. She also squirts from time to time, and has recently been slated in female ejaculation movies. She gave birth in 2007 to a baby boy named Dylon James. Missy Monroe has over 400 movies in the VOD and has made herself out to be more than a solid foundation in this industry. Lucky for us, she doesn’t seem to have any plans on stopping anytime soon.

Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds