Straight VOD Gay VOD

Featured Products

Cailey Taylor
Cailey Taylor
Cailey Taylor
Date of Birth:
5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
115 lbs (52 kg)
View Cailey Taylor's Media:

Aliases: a.k.a. Cailey Taylor, Caily Taylor, Cayley Taylor, Carley Taylor

Cailey Taylor is a tall and toned blonde bombshell. This Barbie doll looking starlet was born on December 24, 1982 in Newport Beach, California. She attended a private Catholic school in her youth and later went on to study architecture/interior design in college.

After school, Cailey started working as a stripper, which describes why she has the typical lean body combined with large fake breasts. This busty beauty wandered into the hardcore arena in late 2002 when her lust for excitement pushed her to go beyond the strip club stage. This hot little number has starred in over 87 hardcore flicks, proving that she can fuck and suck with the best of them. Cailey loves to get down and dirty, doing anal and double penetrations without breaking a sweat. This is definitely one of the more extreme girls on the scene, she performs with a vivacious lust for sex. Watch out for this hot little number as she continues her climb to the top of the porn ranks.


Photo Gallery

English  |  Deutsch  |  Français  |  Español  |  日本語  |  Italiano  |  Português

View Mobile Site Feeds Feeds